Fri Sep 9
|
T
|
@
Team Carolina
|
Skate 3 - Blue
|
|
Fri Sep 9
|
W
|
CT Oilers
|
Skate 3 - White
|
|
Sat Sep 10
|
W
|
St. Lawrence Steel
|
Skate 3 - Blue
|
|
Sat Sep 10
|
W
|
@
Amherst Knights
|
ICenter - Olympic
|
|
Sun Sep 11
|
W
|
@
Elite AAA Hockey
|
ICenter - Olympic
|
|
Sat Sep 17
|
W
|
@
Middlesex Bears
|
Cyclones Arena
|
|
Sun Sep 18
|
T
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Sullivan Arena - St. Anselm College
|
|
Sat Sep 24
|
W
|
Seacoast Spartans
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Sep 25
|
W
|
Jr. Rangers
|
Sullivan Arena - St. Anselm College
|
|
Sat Oct 1
|
W
|
@
Springfield Rifles
|
Fitzpatrick Arena - Holyoke
|
|
Sat Oct 8
|
W
|
@
East Coast Wizards
|
Edge Sports Center - Bedford
|
|
Sat Oct 8
|
W
|
CT Oilers
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 9
|
W
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
Pilgrim Skating Arena - Hingham
|
|
Sat Oct 15
|
W
|
@
Springfield Rifles
|
Olympia Ice Center
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
W
|
@
Jr Warrior Selects
|
Haverhill Valley Forum
|
|
Sun Oct 23
|
W
|
@
Seacoast Spartans
|
The Rinks at Exeter
|
|
Fri Oct 28
|
W
|
P.A.L. Islanders
|
Winchendon School
|
|
Sat Oct 29
|
W
|
@
Westchester Express
|
Cushing Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 29
|
W
|
@
Boston Bandits
|
Gardner Veterans Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 30
|
L
|
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
Gardner Veterans Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 5
|
W
|
AV Patriots
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 6
|
L
|
@
Jr. Rangers
|
Breakaway Ice Center - Tewksbury
|
|
Sat Nov 12
|
W
|
Boston Advantage
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 20
|
W
|
Jr Warrior Selects
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 3
|
W
|
Seacoast Spartans
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 4
|
W
|
@
East Coast Wizards
|
Edge Sports Center - Bedford
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
Springfield Rifles
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
L
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
Pilgrim Skating Arena - Hingham
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
Jr. Rangers
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 18
|
L
|
@
Valley Jr Warriors
|
Lawrence Valley Forum
|
|
Sat Dec 31
|
L
|
Valley Jr Warriors
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 1
|
W
|
@
AV Patriots
|
Valley Sports Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
@
Jr Warrior Selects
|
Lawrence Valley Forum
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
@
Seacoast Spartans
|
The Rinks at Exeter
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
@
Boston Jr Bruins
|
Ice Den
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
Washington Lil Caps
|
Ice Den
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
L
|
@
Elite Hockey
|
Sullivan Arena - St. Anselm College
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
W
|
Jr. Rangers
|
Ice Den
|
|
Mon Jan 16
|
L
|
@
East Coast Wizards
|
Ice Den
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
W
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
W
|
Springfield Rifles
|
Sullivan Arena - St. Anselm College
|
|
Sat Jan 28
|
W
|
AV Patriots
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 29
|
W
|
@
Jr. Rangers
|
Breakaway Ice Center - Tewksbury
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
Boston Advantage
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 5
|
W
|
@
Valley Jr Warriors
|
Haverhill Valley Forum
|
|
Sun Feb 12
|
W
|
Jr Warrior Selects
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 25
|
L
|
@
AV Patriots
|
Valley Sports Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
W
|
Valley Jr Warriors
|
Ice Den Arena
|
|
Sat Mar 4
|
W
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Haverhill Valley Forum (E9 Semi Final)
|
|
Sun Mar 5
|
L
|
@
Valley Jr Warriors
|
Haverhill Valley Forum (E9 Final)
|
|
Sat Mar 11
|
W
|
Keene
|
Merrill Fay Arena (NH State Tournament)
|
|
Sat Mar 11
|
W
|
@
NH East
|
Merrill Fay Arena (NH State Tournament)
|
|
Sun Mar 12
|
W
|
Lakes Region
|
Merrill Fay Arena (NH State Tournament)
|
|
Sun Mar 12
|
W
|
NH East
|
Merrill Fay Arena (NH State Tournament Final)
|
|
Sun Apr 2
|
L
|
Jr Blackhawks
|
Ice Den
|
|
Thu Apr 6
|
W
|
Ashburn Xtreme
|
Florida Panthers IceDen STADIUM (Nationals)
|
|
Fri Apr 7
|
W
|
@
RI Hitmen
|
Florida Panthers IceDen MEZZ (Nationals)
|
|
Sat Apr 8
|
W
|
Utah Golden Eagles
|
Florida Panthers IceDen STADIUM (Nationals)
|
|
Sun Apr 9
|
W
|
Idaho Jr Steelheads
|
Florida Panthers IceDen (Nationals Qtr Finals)
|
|
Sun Apr 9
|
W
|
Alaska Grizzlies
|
Florida Panthers IceDen Stadium (Nationals Semi Finals)
|
|
Mon Apr 10
|
L
|
Atlanta Fire
|
Florida Panthers IceDen (Nationals Championships)
|
|