skip navigation
NHAHA Network

Saturday September 21, 2019

New England Wolves

4

New Hampshire Avalanche

6

Sunday September 22, 2019

Boston Jr Rangers

2

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Thursday September 26, 2019

Seahawks Hockey Club

3

New Hampshire Avalanche

5

Sunday September 29, 2019

New Jersey 87s

2

New Hampshire Avalanche

1

Monday September 30, 2019

Connecticut RoughRiders

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Thursday October 03, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

6

Railers Jr Hockey Club

0

Saturday October 05, 2019

Vermont Lumberjacks

4

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Sunday October 06, 2019

Vermont Lumberjacks

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Thursday October 10, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

5

Connecticut Chiefs

2

Friday October 11, 2019

East Coast Wizards

4

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Sunday October 13, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

5

Connecticut Chiefs

2

Monday October 14, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

6

Team Maryland

2

Sunday October 20, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

4

Valley Jr Warriors

1

Saturday November 02, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Vermont Lumberjacks

4

Sunday November 03, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

1

Vermont Lumberjacks

2

Wednesday November 06, 2019

Seacoast Spartans

3

New Hampshire Avalanche

7

Friday November 08, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

1

East Coast Wizards

4

Sunday November 10, 2019

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Monday November 11, 2019

Philadelphia Revolution

0

New Hampshire Avalanche

6

Sunday November 17, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

4

Walpole Express

1

Wednesday November 20, 2019

Valley Jr Warriors

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Saturday November 23, 2019

Boston Jr Rangers

5

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Wednesday December 04, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Seahawks Hockey Club

4

Saturday December 07, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

5

New England Wolves

1

Sunday December 08, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Walpole Express

5

Wednesday December 11, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

7

North Carolina Golden Bears

0

Thursday December 12, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

7

New York Apple Core

2

Sunday December 15, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

0

Boston Jr Rangers

1

Thursday December 19, 2019

New Hampshire Avalanche

4

Seacoast Spartans

1

Wednesday January 08, 2020

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Valley Jr Warriors

1

Friday January 10, 2020

New Hampshire Avalanche

4

East Coast Wizards

0

Sunday January 12, 2020

Philadelphia Little Flyers

3

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Thursday January 16, 2020

Seahawks Hockey Club

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Saturday January 25, 2020

Connecticut Chiefs

2

New Hampshire Avalanche

9

Sunday January 26, 2020

Railers Jr Hockey Club

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

8

Wednesday January 29, 2020

New England Wolves

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

7

Friday January 31, 2020

New Hampshire Avalanche

4

Seacoast Spartans

1

Wednesday February 05, 2020

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Seahawks Hockey Club

0

Saturday February 08, 2020

Walpole Express

2

New Hampshire Avalanche

3

Wednesday February 12, 2020

Valley Jr Warriors

3

New Hampshire Avalanche

6

Monday February 17, 2020

Walpole Express

3

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Thursday February 20, 2020

East Coast Wizards

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

5

Saturday February 22, 2020

Seacoast Spartans

0

New Hampshire Avalanche

6

Sunday February 23, 2020

New Hampshire Avalanche

2

Boston Jr Rangers

3

Tuesday February 25, 2020

New Hampshire Avalanche

5

New England Wolves

1

Sunday March 01, 2020

New England Wolves

1

New Hampshire Avalanche

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 21
W
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
W
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
W
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
L
Final/SO
Sun Oct 13
W
FINAL
Mon Oct 14
W
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
Final/OT
Sun Nov 3
L
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
W
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
W
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
W
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
L
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Final/SO
Thu Dec 19
W
FINAL
Wed Jan 8
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
FINAL
Wed Jan 29
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
W
FINAL
Wed Feb 5
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Final/SO
Wed Feb 12
W
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
L
FINAL
Thu Feb 20
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
Final/SO
Tue Feb 25
W
FINAL
Sun Mar 1
W
FINAL