skip navigation

Bantam Minor Select

Regular Season 2016

Friday September 09, 2016

Boch Blazers

1

Bantam Minor Select

7

Saturday September 10, 2016

Lovell Knights

1

Bantam Minor Select

7

Saturday September 10, 2016

Seacoast Spartans

5

Bantam Minor Select

5

Sunday September 11, 2016

Patriots

1

Bantam Minor Select

9

Friday September 16, 2016

Jr Rangers

2

Bantam Minor Select

3

Saturday September 17, 2016

Boston Advantage-Black

4

Bantam Minor Select

1

Sunday September 18, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

2

Lovell Knights

4

Sunday October 02, 2016

Lovell Knights

0

Bantam Minor Select

8

Sunday October 09, 2016

CT Oilers

10

Bantam Minor Select

1

Sunday October 09, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

2

Seacoast

0

Saturday October 15, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

6

Patriots

2

Sunday October 16, 2016

NH Avalanche 1

5

NE Edge 1

0

Saturday October 22, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

1

Jr Rangers

8

Sunday October 23, 2016

Manchester 1

1

NH Avalanche 1

5

Sunday November 06, 2016

NH East 1

1

NH Avalanche 1

4

Sunday November 06, 2016

95 Giants

0

Bantam Minor Select

3

Saturday November 12, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

10

Lovell Knights

0

Sunday November 13, 2016

Boch Blazers

2

Bantam Minor Select

13

Sunday November 13, 2016

Hanover 1

4

NH Avalanche 1

2

Saturday November 19, 2016

NH Avalanche 1

2

Lakes Region 1

2

Saturday November 19, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

6

Seacoast

2

Saturday December 03, 2016

Boston Advantage-Black

3

Bantam Minor Select

4

Sunday December 04, 2016

Lakes Region 1

5

NH Avalanche 1

2

Sunday December 04, 2016

Seacoast

5

Bantam Minor Select

0

Saturday December 10, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

2

Boston Advantage-Black

2

Sunday December 11, 2016

Patriots

2

Bantam Minor Select

8

Saturday December 17, 2016

Bantam Minor Select

3

95 Giants

7

Sunday December 18, 2016

Lovell Knights

1

Bantam Minor Select

12

Sunday December 18, 2016

Concord 1

3

NH Avalanche 1

2

Friday December 23, 2016

NH Avalanche 1

4

Manchester 1

1

Saturday December 24, 2016

NE Edge 1

3

NH Avalanche 1

2

Friday December 30, 2016

NH Avalanche 1

3

Keene 1

1

Saturday December 31, 2016

NH Avalanche 1

0

Concord 1

7

Saturday January 14, 2017

NH Avalanche 1

1

Hanover 1

2

Saturday January 21, 2017

NE Edge

1

Bantam Minor Select

4

Saturday January 21, 2017

NH Avalanche 1

0

NH East 1

3

Sunday January 22, 2017

Boston Advantage

0

Bantam Minor Select

9

Saturday January 28, 2017

Bantam Minor Select

4

Boch Blazers

2

Sunday January 29, 2017

Bantam Minor Select

6

Boston Advantage

1

Friday February 03, 2017

NH Avalanche 1

1

Manchester 2

1

Saturday February 04, 2017

Bantam Minor Select

5

Jr Rangers

1

Sunday February 05, 2017

Manchester 2

3

NH Avalanche 1

4

Saturday February 11, 2017

NE Edge

0

Bantam Minor Select

1

Saturday February 11, 2017

Boch Blazers

2

Bantam Minor Select

2

Saturday February 18, 2017

Bantam Minor Select

3

Patriots

1

Sunday February 19, 2017

Bantam Minor Select

2

95 Giants

0

Friday February 24, 2017

Keene 1

4

NH Avalanche 1

4

Saturday February 25, 2017

Jr Rangers

3

Bantam Minor Select

7

Saturday February 25, 2017

Boston Advantage-Black

4

Bantam Minor Select

3

Sunday February 26, 2017

Bantam Minor Select

3

NE Edge

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 9
W
Boch Blazers
Rinks at Exeter (Bauer Vapor)
FINAL
Sat Sep 10
W
Lovell Knights
Haverhill Gold
FINAL
Sat Sep 10
T
Seacoast Spartans
Rinks at Exeter (Bauer Vapor)
FINAL
Sun Sep 11
W
Patriots
St Anselm College
FINAL
Fri Sep 16
W
Jr Rangers
St Anselm College
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
L
Boston Advantage-Black
Edge Sports Center of Bedford
FINAL
Sun Sep 18
L
@ Lovell Knights
Edge Sports Center of Bedford
FINAL
Sun Oct 2
W
Lovell Knights
St Anselm College
FINAL
Sun Oct 9
L
CT Oilers
St Anselm College
FINAL
Sun Oct 9
W
@ Seacoast
Rinks at Exeter
FINAL
Sat Oct 15
W
@ Patriots
Wallace Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Oct 16
W
Skate 3 Tynsboro
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
L
@ Jr Rangers
Breakaway Ice Center
FINAL
Sun Oct 23
W
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
W
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
W
95 Giants
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
W
@ Lovell Knights
CDL Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
W
Boch Blazers
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
L
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
T
Merrill Fay Arena Laconia, NH
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
@ Seacoast
Rinks at Exeter
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
Boston Advantage-Black
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
L
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
L
Seacoast
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
T
@ Boston Advantage-Black
CDL Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
W
Patriots
St Anselm College
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
L
@ 95 Giants
New England Sports Village (NESV)
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
W
Lovell Knights
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
L
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 23
W
West Side Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 24
L
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 30
W
KEENE ICE
FINAL
Sat Dec 31
L
Douglas N. Everett Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
L
Union Arena, Woodstock VT
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
NE Edge
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
Rinks at Exeter
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
W
Boston Advantage
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
@ Boch Blazers
Boch Ice Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 29
W
@ Boston Advantage
Pilgrim Skating Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 3
T
West Side Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
W
@ Jr Rangers
Breakaway Ice Center
FINAL
Sun Feb 5
W
St. Anselms College
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
W
NE Edge
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
T
Boch Blazers
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
W
@ Patriots
Skate 3
FINAL
Sun Feb 19
W
@ 95 Giants
CDL Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 24
T
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
W
Jr Rangers
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
L
Boston Advantage-Black
Ice Den Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 26
W
@ NE Edge
Skate 3
FINAL