skip navigation

Alumni

Alumni

NAME COMMITMENT TEAM LEVEL
Tyler Uravage St.Olaf College Div III EHL Team
Justin Hess Nazareth College Div III EHL Team
Jimmy Pollock Bryn Athyn College Div III EHL Team
Calvin LeClair Tufts University EHL Team
Melker Kroon UMass Dartmouth Div III EHL Team
Derek Tillotson UMass Dartmouth Div III EHL Team
Derek Britner UMass Dartmouth EHL Team
Ethan Clark SUNY Potsdam Div III EHL Team
Ben Thompson SUNY Potsdam Div III EHL Team
Mike Paglucca SUNY Potsdam Div III EHL Team
Nick Sorgio Lebanon Valley College Div III EHL Team
James Zanca University of New England Div III EHL Team
Devin Hines Bryn Athyn Div III EHL Team
Jarrett Slear Plymouth State Div III EHL Team
Connor Kucharski Williams College Div III EHL Team
Chris Adamsons Connecticut College Div III EHL Team
Melker Kroon UMass Dartmouth EHL Team
Zach Ahola SUNY Canton EHL Team
Mike Spillane University of Vermont
Matt Courshene Southern New Hampshire
Joey Oullette Johnson and Wales
Courtney Moultin Salve Regina
Paige Roberts Plymouth State
Lance Herrington University of Vermont 1987
Cam Harvey Umass Boston 1990
Brooks Herrington Colgate 1990
Griffin Rogers Southern New Hampshire 1993
Teddy McCarran Merrimack College/Plymouth State 1993
Colin McCusker St Michael’s College 1993
Connor Merrick Becker College 1994
Cam McCusker Wesleyan 1995
Chris Moquin Southern New Hampshire University 1995
Ryan Slatky Southern New Hampshire University 1995
Shelby Harrington Northeastern 1995
JD Dudek Boston College/NJ Devils Draft Pick 1996
Brendan Phillipon Assumption 1996
Austin Ricci Bowdoin 1996
Ryan Bliss Cornell University 1996
Ryan Doherty Tufts 1996
Christian Thompson Norwich 1996
Joe Smith Elmira 1996
Hunter Gunski Plymouth State University 1996
Chris Berry Lake Forest University 1996
Michael Robinson University of New Hampshire 1997
Devin Moore Quinnipiac 1997
Ryan Steele Sacred Heart 1997
Michael Ryan Union College 1997
Peyton Porter University of New England 1997
Jack Griffin Norwich 1997
Matt Steeves Notre Dame 1997
Zach Frament Stonehill 1998
Josh Chapman Army 1998
Alec Robitaille Hobart 1998
Jack Bliss Bowdoin 1998
Jakov Novak Bentley College 1998
Alex Heinritz Middlebury College 1998
Matt Lombardi Quinnipiac University 1998
Ethan Destefani Merrimack College 1999
Rory Herrman Arizona State 1999
Bryce Dolan Holy Cross 1999
Thomas Samuelsen University of Connecticut 1999
Alex Steeves Notre Dame 1999
Michael Kesselring Merrimack College 2000
Michael Kane Holy Cross Commit 2000
Sydney Harrington Northeastern 2000
Lynden Breen University of Maine 2001